TEGMGBS10

  • Longitud de onda
  • 1310nm
  • Potencia óptica desalida
  • -9 ~ -3dBm
  • Sensibilidad
  • -22
  • Capacidad de potencia
  • -13dBm
  • Distancia
  • 10km
Categoría:

Descripción

  • Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type
  • For distances up to 10km
  • Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot